Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019, AA (Brampton Hockey Inc.)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Evaluation (Tryout) Schedules
AA & Below Evaluation (Tryout) Schedule
Prep Skate Info & Registration
Hockey Programs
Hockey Programs
Brampton Hockey Timbits Learn to Play
Recreational House League
Recreational House League
Sponsorship Application Form
Competitive Teams: Representative Hockey
Competitive Teams: Representative Hockey
STATS
Jr. 45's
Special Needs Program
NHL/NHLPA First Shift Program
About the First Shift Program
Parent Resources
Volunteer Form
Hockey 101
Introduction
The Game
The Game of Hockey
The Playing Zones/Ice Rink
The Team
The Rules
Role of the Player
Nutrition
Equipment
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Head Contact Rule
Concussions - What you need to know
Konkussion- Concussion Protocol
Konkussion - Activity Log
Team Staff & Officials
2024-2025 Rep/MD Coaches
Coaches
Education
Professional Development
Coaching Resources
Checking Skills
Current Rep Coaches
Coach with Brampton Hockey
Become a Coach or Staff Member - Recreational League
Recreational League Coaching Applications
Trainers
Education
Head Trainer
Safety & Resources
Referees
Becoming a Referee
Experienced Referees
Hockey Canada Registry/Check Your Qualifications
Vulnerable Sector Verification (VCV)
Resources
Bulletins
Ask a Ref
Team Managers
Education
Forms
Forms
Coach and Trainer Forms and Information
Rep and MD Game/Suspension Reporting
General Administration Forms
Brampton Hockey Tournament/Exhibition Game Travel Permit
OHF Two Deep Dressing Room Policy
Arena Warm Up Policy
Development Programs
About Our Program
Training at Home
Goalie Development - Rec
Player Evaluation
About
About Brampton Hockey
Contact Us
Rules and Regulations
Policies and Procedures
Code of Conduct
Complaint Policy
Poor Weather Procedures
Co-ed Dressing Room Policy
Forms and Information
Forms
Risk Management
Volunteering
Sponsors
AA
AA
Bantam Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Tryout Player List
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Minor Atom
Novice
Atom
Minor PeeWee
PeeWee
Minor Bantam
Bantam
Minor Midget
Midget
AA Representative
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Minor Atom
Novice
Atom
Minor PeeWee
PeeWee
Minor Bantam
Bantam
Minor Midget
Midget
×
Home
AA Representative
Seasons
2018-2019
Bantam
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
12
14
2
90
82
14
6
7
1
45
39
14
6
7
1
45
43
Playoff
12
4
6
2
27
34
6
2
3
1
17
15
6
2
3
1
10
19
Overall
40
16
20
4
117
116
20
8
10
2
62
54
20
8
10
2
55
62
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Guelph Gryphons
9
2
5
2
14
25
4
1
2
1
5
8
5
1
3
1
9
17
Halton Hills Thunder
7
4
3
0
24
16
3
1
2
0
11
10
4
3
1
0
13
6
Caledon Hawks
5
4
0
1
31
11
3
3
0
0
20
4
2
1
0
1
11
7
Flamborough Sabres
4
2
2
0
14
12
2
1
1
0
9
7
2
1
1
0
5
5
Milton Winterhawks
4
1
3
0
8
18
2
0
2
0
2
11
2
1
1
0
6
7
Orangeville Flyers
4
2
2
0
13
11
2
1
1
0
7
5
2
1
1
0
6
6
Oakville Rangers Blue
3
0
3
0
5
11
1
0
1
0
1
2
2
0
2
0
4
9
Burlington Eagles
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Garden City Minor Falcons
1
0
0
1
4
4
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Niagara Falls Flyers
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakville Rangers Red
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Susan Fennell (Pad 1)
8
3
4
1
25
23
8
3
4
1
25
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
MMSP (D)
4
3
1
0
13
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
1
0
13
6
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)
3
2
1
0
11
7
3
2
1
0
11
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jim Archdekin
3
1
1
1
11
11
3
1
1
1
11
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
Earnscliffe (Pad 1)
2
1
1
0
8
5
2
1
1
0
8
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mayfield
2
1
0
1
11
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
11
7
MSC (D)
2
1
1
0
6
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
7
SMSC (3)
2
0
2
0
4
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
4
9
Susan Fennell (Pad 2)
2
0
2
0
4
6
2
0
2
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Terry Miller
2
1
1
0
3
2
2
1
1
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tony Rose (A)
2
1
1
0
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
6
WERC (1)
2
0
2
0
3
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
9
Appleby (2)
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Harry Howell (A)
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Harry Howell (B)
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Sleeman
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Victoria
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
WERC (2)
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3