Organization Contact List (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveVacant at momentPresident
ExecutiveDaryl FrancisTreasurer / Secretary
ExecutiveHowie WatsonVP Recreational
ExecutiveDwight GrahamVP Hockey Development
ExecutiveChris FioreVP Representative
ExecutivePatti SakitkovskiVP Parent Rep
ExecutiveSally ViveirosVP Planning
ExecutiveMike StathamVP Special Events
ExecutiveMichael GoumasReferee in Chief
ExecutiveChris ConnorsBoard of Directors
ExecutiveMike ArseneauBoard of Directors
ExecutiveShane DelarondeBoard of Directors
ExecutiveDavid KosziwkaBoard of Directors
ExecutiveMike LozinskiBoard of Directors
ExecutiveKyle CallaghanBoard of Directors
ExecutiveRosa CastellanoBoard of Directors
ExecutiveJamie EdwardsBoard of Directors
ExecutiveLinda FeatherbeBoard of Directors
ExecutiveHeather FerrisBoard of Directors
ExecutiveJohn PritchardBoard of Directors
ExecutivePaul QuashieBoard of Directors
ExecutiveBob NagraBoard of Directors
ExecutiveJohn QuintieriBoard of Directors
ExecutiveKevin RaynerBoard of Directors
ExecutiveShawn SinclairBoard of Directors
ExecutiveJason VanderpolBoard of Directors
ExecutiveJuan RiosBoard of Directors
ExecutiveBill SinghBoard of Directors
ExecutiveSteven SmallwoodBoard of Directors
ExecutiveJohn StandaertBoard of Directors
Org StaffJosh HamiltonCoordinator - Administration, Communications and Ice Scheduler905-453-3243 (w)
Org StaffAndrea ThomsonAdmin Staff
Org StaffGail McGarveyAdministrator, Silver Stick Tournament Director
Org StaffNic MartinsManager of Player Development
Org StaffGlenn McIntyreGeneral Manager
MID MD - Brampton Yellow (U18)Andrew WilsonHead Coach
AE - Peewee (U13)Len AlmeidaHead Coach
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)Mario DiSalleHead Coach
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)Nigel DeSouzaA/Coach
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)Shane DelarondeA/Coach
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)Dave ChambersTrainer
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)Diane ValentimManager
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)Patrick WoodfineTrainer
Select - Atom (U11) Rostered SelectScott McDevittHead Coach
Select - Atom (U11) Rostered SelectTerrance RileyTrainer
Select - Atom (U11) Rostered SelectGurpreet JassalAssistant Coach
Select - Atom (U11) Rostered SelectKrystal VictoriaManager
MN - MN Select Blue (U8)Jonathan YarkonyHead Coach
MN - MN Select Blue (U8)SEAN BHAGWANDINCoach
MN - MN Select Blue (U8)TREVOR BREITKREUZTrainer
MN - MN Select Blue (U8)Josh GagneAcademy Coach
MN - MN Select Blue (U8)PAUL KOTSCHOREKManager
MN - MN Select Yellow (U8)Colin WilkinsHead Coach
MN - MN Select Yellow (U8)Colin DearlingCoach
MN - MN Select Yellow (U8)Jason GatesCoach
MN - MN Select Yellow (U8)Rohit ChopraManager
MN - MN Select Yellow (U8)Morgan GoodridgeTrainer
Select - Peewee (U13) Rostered SelectBruce CharltonHead Coach
Select - Peewee (U13) Rostered SelectDan BraceCoach
Select - Peewee (U13) Rostered SelectGreg RiversManager
Select - Peewee (U13) Rostered SelectColin WebbTrainer
Select - Bantam (U15) Rostered SelectShaune SchneiderHead Coach
Select - Bantam (U15) Rostered SelectJason BestCoach
Select - Bantam (U15) Rostered SelectShane WebbCoach
Select - Bantam (U15) Rostered SelectDave BarhayTrainer
Select - Bantam (U15) Rostered SelectMelanie ValladaresManager
Select - Midget (U18) Rostered SelectDean RelicHead Coach
Select - Midget (U18) Rostered SelectDan McLeanCoach
Select - Midget (U18) Rostered SelectPierre GendronTrainer
Select - Midget (U18) Rostered SelectShawn SinclairManager
AAA - Novice (U9)Craig NelsonHead Coach
AAA - Minor Atom (U10)Nav BlinHead Coach
AAA - Atom (U11)Nelson LajeunesseHead Coach
AAA - Atom (U11)Nic GallantAssistant Coach
AAA - Atom (U11)Bob NagraManager416-605-5757 (c)
AAA - Atom (U11)Mike StathamTrainer
AAA - Minor PeeWee (U12)Kyle CallaghanHead Coach
AAA - PeeWee (U13)Derek MorrisonHead Coach
AAA - PeeWee (U13)Brenda DawickiManager
AAA - Minor Bantam (U14)Thomas O'GradyHead Coach
AAA - Bantam (U15)Nic MartinsHead Coach
AAA - Bantam (U15)Kyle BaulneCoach
AAA - Bantam (U15)Adam MontgomeryCoach
AAA - Bantam (U15)Lisa OldacreManager
AAA - Minor Midget (U16)Mark Biesenthal Head Coach
AAA - Midget (U18)Steve EwingHead Coach
AAA - Midget (U18)Mike RuffAssistant Coach
AAA - Midget (U18)Rory HuntAssistant Coach
AAA - Midget (U18)Sally ViveirosManager
AA - Minor Atom (U10)Andrew FenechHead Coach
AA - Novice (U9)Colin DininoHead Coach
AA - Atom (U11)Rav BTrainer
AA - Atom (U11)Stephanie BManager
AA - Atom (U11)Adam CAssistant Coach
AA - Atom (U11)Tyler CAssistant Coach
AA - Atom (U11)Sinh NAssistant Trainer
AA - Minor PeeWee (U12)Chris ConnorsHead Coach
AA - PeeWee (U13)Doug ButlerHead Coach
AA - Minor Bantam (U14)Juan RiosHead Coach
AA - Bantam (U15)Kevin StauchHead Coach
AA - Minor Midget (U16)Glenn ChapmanCoach
AA - Midget (U18)Mike KeanHead Coach
A - Minor Atom (U10)Todd ElsonHead Coach
A - Atom (U11)Bill RyanHead Coach
A - Atom (U11)Becky CooperManager
A - Atom (U11)Zach HillyerAssistant Coach
A - Atom (U11)Andrew KarbowskiAssistant Coach
A - Atom (U11)Jim NicholsAssistant Coach
A - Atom (U11)Matt ThompsonTrainer
A - Minor PeeWee (U12)Dennis CabralHead Coach
A - PeeWee (U13)Scott AndersonHead Coach
A - Minor Bantam (U14)Mark PatteHead Coach
A - Bantam (U15)Keith TaylorHead Coach
A - Minor Midget (U16)Joe UrsinoHead Coach
A - Midget (U18)Jeff LuddingtonHead Coach
A - Midget (U18)Doug BiggerstaffAssistant Coach
A - Midget (U18)Blake CutoneAssistant Trainer
A - Midget (U18)Carlo CutoneAssistant Coach
A - Midget (U18)Kevin MyattTrainer
A - Midget (U18)Tina SampsonManager
MBAN MD - Brampton (U14)Randy SchuylerHead Coach
BAN MD - Brampton (U15)Brad CampbellHead Coach
MMID MD - Brampton (U16)Steven PaivaHead Coach
MMID MD - Brampton (U16)Travis BurridgeAssociate Coach
MMID MD - Brampton (U16)Danny DaSilvaTrainer
MMID MD - Brampton (U16)Jeremy MasonAssociate Coach
MMID MD - Brampton (U16)Andrea VaughanManager
MID MD - Brampton Blue (U18)Jamie EdwardsHead Coach
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 4:44 PM