Playoff Schedule & Results (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
MID MD - Brampton Yellow (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCMMD-A9Mar 01 20207:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder RedMMSP (Alcott)
TCMMD-A3Mar 08 20206:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder BlackEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AE - Peewee (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-PH-A2Feb 28 20206:35 PMGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-PH-A3Mar 05 20208:35 PMOakville RangersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MPH-A6Feb 29 20203:10 PMOakville RangersSMSC (2)
TC-MPH-A3Mar 02 20206:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionTerry Miller
TC-MPH-A9Mar 07 20203:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MPH-A1Mar 08 20203:15 PMGlancaster BombersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AAA - Minor Atom (U10)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Q-MA-A2Feb 29 20209:15 AMBuffalo RegalsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Q-MA-A8Feb 29 20202:30 PMOakville RangersS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Q-MA-A14Mar 01 202010:30 AMNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Q-MA-A18Mar 01 20202:30 PMGrey-Bruce HighlandersS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
AAA - Atom (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAA - Minor PeeWee (U12)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Q-MP-A1Feb 28 20206:20 PMSouthern Tier AdmiralsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
Q-MP-A10Mar 01 20205:35 PMBuffalo RegalsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AAA - PeeWee (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Q-P-A19Mar 04 20206:30 PMHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
Q-P-A3Mar 06 20206:30 PMGrey-Bruce HighlandersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AAA - Minor Bantam (U14)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Q-MB-B11Feb 28 20207:35 PMHalton HurricanesActon (B)
Q-MB-B1Feb 29 20203:35 PMGrey-Bruce HighlandersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AAA - Bantam (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Q-B-A5Feb 29 20202:00 PMGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
AAA - Minor Midget (U16)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAA - Midget (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Q-M-B20Feb 29 202012:00 PMHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
Q-M-B12Mar 01 20209:00 PMOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
AA - Minor Atom (U10)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MAB-A4Feb 28 20207:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
TC-MAB-A3Mar 04 20207:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AA - Atom (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-AB-B2Mar 01 20204:25 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-AB-B4Mar 02 20206:40 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AA - Minor PeeWee (U12)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MPB-A20Mar 01 20202:10 PMOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MPB-A3Mar 03 20206:20 PMGarden City Minor FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MPB-A14Mar 06 20207:30 PMMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
AA - PeeWee (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-PB-A2Feb 29 20202:15 PMGarden City Minor FalconsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-PB-A21Mar 02 20207:00 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
TC-PB-A12Mar 04 20207:00 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-PB-A1Mar 07 20201:35 PMOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AA - Minor Bantam (U14)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MBB-A2Feb 28 20207:55 PMGarden City Minor FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MBB-A1Mar 06 20208:00 PMOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MBB-A5Mar 08 20203:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AA - Bantam (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-BB-B16Mar 01 20207:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
TC-BB-B9Mar 03 20209:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-BB-B2Mar 06 20207:50 PMGarden City Minor FalconsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AA - Minor Midget (U16)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCMMB-C4Feb 28 20209:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TCMMB-C6Feb 29 20205:05 PMGarden City Minor FalconsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AA - Midget (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCMB-E2Feb 28 20208:00 PMCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TCMB-E3Feb 29 20209:00 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCMB-E4Mar 04 20207:45 PMCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TCMB-E5Mar 06 20207:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCMB-E6Mar 08 20207:35 PMCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
A - Minor Atom (U10)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MAH-A21Feb 29 20205:20 PMOakville RangersOakville
A - Atom (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-AS-B13Feb 29 20205:45 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AS-B1Mar 07 202012:30 PMOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
A - Minor PeeWee (U12)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MPS-A3Feb 28 20206:40 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MPS-A8Mar 05 20207:15 PMWoolwich WildcatsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-MPS-A6Mar 08 20204:45 PMCentre Wellington FusionSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
A - PeeWee (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-PS-B23Feb 28 20208:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-PS-B27Mar 03 20207:40 PMOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-PS-B31Mar 05 20207:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
A - Minor Bantam (U14)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MBS-A1Mar 04 20208:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MBS-A2Mar 07 20202:55 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
A - Bantam (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-BS-A2Mar 04 20208:25 PMWoolwich WildcatsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
A - Minor Midget (U16)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A - Midget (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCMS-F3Feb 29 20204:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCMS-F4Mar 02 20207:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TCMS-F5Mar 07 20206:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCMS-F6Mar 08 20206:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBAN MD - Brampton (U14)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MBMD5Mar 01 20205:00 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MBMD13Mar 03 20208:00 PMMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
BAN MD - Brampton (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-BMD2Feb 28 20207:50 PMHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-BMD4Mar 01 20207:45 PMOakville RangersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-BMD14Mar 04 20209:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MMID MD - Brampton (U16)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MMMD1Mar 02 20208:00 PMGuelph GryphonsTerry Miller
MID MD - Brampton Blue (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCMMD-B16Feb 28 20209:15 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCMMD-B4Mar 03 20207:45 PMCaledon Hawks RedEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TCMMD-B8Mar 06 20209:00 PMCaledon Hawks RedCaledon East (1)
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 11:05 AM