Playoff Schedule & Results (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
AE - Peewee (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE1-A-1Jan 19 20204:45 PMOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-P-AE1-A-6Feb 01 20207:10 PMOakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-P-AE1-A-3Feb 02 20204:35 PMOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-PH-A1Feb 14 20207:15 PMWoolwich WildcatsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-PH-A4Feb 21 20207:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-PH-A9Feb 23 20202:30 PMMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-PH-A2Feb 28 20206:30 PMGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-PH-A3Mar 07 202012:15 PMOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AE1-B-10Jan 25 20205:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-1Jan 26 20205:35 PMCentre Wellington FusionSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-MP-AE1-B-3Jan 31 20206:25 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AESouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-MP-AE1-B-7Feb 04 20207:00 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
TC-MPH-A11Feb 12 20207:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-MPH-A2Feb 24 20206:30 PMOakville RangersTerry Miller
TC-MPH-A1Feb 26 20207:00 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteTerry Miller
TC-MPH-A3Mar 02 20206:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionTerry Miller
TC-MPH-A13Mar 06 20207:40 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AA - Minor Atom (U10)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AA-A-C-4Jan 19 20205:35 PMNiagara Falls FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-AA-A-C-14Jan 23 20207:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-AA-A-C-5Jan 24 20206:30 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-AA-A-C-3Feb 01 20202:25 PMMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-AA-A-C-2Feb 05 20206:15 PMOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MAB-A2Feb 08 20203:25 PMOrangeville FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MAB-A15Feb 13 20207:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MAB-A1Feb 21 20206:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MAB-A4Feb 26 20207:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueNelson
TC-MAB-A3Mar 07 20204:25 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AA - Atom (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
0-A-AA-B-11Jan 20 20206:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
0-A-AA-B-4Jan 26 20203:15 PMMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
0-A-AA-B-7Jan 27 20206:40 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
0-A-AA-B-3Feb 02 20203:25 PMOakville Rangers RedEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
0-A-AA-B-2Feb 04 20206:30 PMCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-AB-B3Feb 09 20204:15 PMGlancaster BombersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-AB-B14Feb 11 20207:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-AB-B1Feb 23 20204:25 PMCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-AB-B2Mar 01 20205:35 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AA - Minor PeeWee (U12)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AA-A-4Jan 19 20203:25 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-MP-AA-A-16Jan 21 20207:00 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AA-A-3Jan 29 20206:30 PMCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-MP-AA-A-2Feb 01 20204:55 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-MP-AA-A-1Feb 04 20207:40 PMGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
O-MP-AA-A-10Feb 05 20207:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MPB-A1Feb 11 20207:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MPB-A16Feb 22 20205:20 PMOakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-MPB-A2Feb 25 20207:30 PMGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MPB-A3Mar 03 20206:20 PMGarden City Minor FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MPB-A14Mar 06 20206:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AA - PeeWee (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AA-B-2Jan 17 20207:35 PMHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 19 20206:00 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-B-10Jan 22 20207:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 26 20204:35 PMOakville Rangers RedEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-P-AA-B-14Jan 28 20207:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-B-4Feb 01 20201:30 PMGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
O-P-AA-B-17Feb 06 20207:40 PMOakville Rangers RedOakville
TC-PB-A8Feb 13 20207:45 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-PB-A15Feb 18 20208:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-PB-A3Feb 27 20206:45 PMBurlington Eagles GoldSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-PB-A2Feb 29 20201:45 PMGarden City Minor FalconsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-PB-A1Mar 07 20201:35 PMOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AA - Minor Bantam (U14)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AA-C-4Jan 21 20208:00 PMMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
O-MB-AA-C-15Jan 25 20208:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-C-3Jan 28 20206:30 PMCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MBB-A7Jan 30 20207:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AA-C-2Feb 02 20205:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MBB-A14Feb 11 20208:10 PMOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBB-A10Feb 19 20207:40 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MBB-A3Feb 21 20207:40 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MBB-A2Feb 28 20207:50 PMGarden City Minor FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MBB-A1Mar 06 20207:40 PMOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AA - Bantam (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AA-B-3Jan 18 20201:35 PMMilton WinterhawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-B-AA-B-2Jan 26 20207:25 PMNiagara Falls FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-B-AA-B-4Feb 05 20208:40 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TC-BB-B11Feb 10 20208:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-BB-B3Feb 14 20208:35 PMGarden City Minor FalconsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-BB-B13Feb 18 20207:20 PMOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-BB-B1Feb 21 20207:00 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesTerry Miller
TC-BB-B2Feb 26 20208:45 PMOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-BB-B9Mar 03 20209:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AA - Minor Midget (U16)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AA-B-3Jan 18 20204:35 PMOakville Rangers BlueEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-MM-AA-B-1Jan 22 20208:45 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-MM-AA-B-4Jan 27 20209:00 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-7Jan 30 20209:00 PMOakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MM-AA-B-10Feb 01 20206:10 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-MM-AA-B-2Feb 05 20208:45 PMGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AA - Midget (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-AA-B-2Jan 17 20209:05 PMCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-M-AA-B-1Jan 24 20208:45 PMGarden City FalconsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-M-AA-B-4Jan 27 20208:30 PMBurlington EaglesCentral
O-M-AA-B-10Feb 01 20206:00 PMGarden City FalconsMeridian
A - Minor Atom (U10)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-A-A-1Jan 19 20202:15 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-MA-A-A-17Jan 25 20203:00 PMOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MA-A-A-15Jan 28 20206:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-A-4Jan 31 20206:30 PMGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-MA-A-A-2Feb 02 20202:15 PMCentre Wellington FusionEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-MA-A-A-10Feb 05 20206:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MAH-A4Feb 12 20206:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAH-A3Feb 15 20201:30 PMGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MAH-A13Feb 20 20206:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MAH-A2Feb 23 20205:35 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MAH-A1Feb 25 20206:20 PMMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MAH-A21Feb 29 202011:30 AMOakville RangersSMSC (2)
A - Atom (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-A-A-1Jan 17 20206:25 PMWoolwich WildcatsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-AS-B11Jan 25 20204:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-A-A-A-3Jan 26 20204:25 PMWoolwich WildcatsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-A-A-A-6Jan 30 20207:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
TC-AS-B8Feb 10 20207:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AS-B2Feb 15 20202:15 PMCentre Wellington FusionSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-AS-B3Feb 22 202012:10 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-AS-B13Feb 29 20205:45 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AS-B1Mar 07 202012:30 PMOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
A - Minor PeeWee (U12)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-A-B-2Jan 18 202012:15 PMOakville Rangers RedEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-MP-A-B-7Jan 19 202012:10 PMOakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 26 20206:10 PMOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-B-1Jan 30 20206:45 PMMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MPS-A2Feb 01 20203:35 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MPS-A19Feb 15 20202:45 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MPS-A20Feb 19 20207:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-MPS-A1Feb 22 20203:25 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
A - PeeWee (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-A-A-2Jan 18 20203:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-P-A-A-7Jan 24 20207:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-A-A-3Jan 27 20206:25 PMHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-PS-B6Feb 09 20207:15 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PS-B22Feb 15 20203:25 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-PS-B23Feb 21 20207:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-PS-B27Mar 03 20207:40 PMOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-PS-B14Mar 07 20201:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
A - Minor Bantam (U14)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-A-A-3Jan 17 20208:00 PMGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
O-MB-A-A-4Jan 20 20207:30 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-A-A-2Jan 24 20206:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-MB-A-A-1Jan 26 20203:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
TC-MBS-A14Feb 06 20208:10 PMOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A3Feb 07 20208:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MBS-A18Feb 14 20208:10 PMOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A23Feb 17 20207:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MBS-A1Feb 28 20208:00 PMBurlington Eagles GoldSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
TC-MBS-A2Mar 07 20202:55 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
A - Bantam (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-A-D-4Jan 20 20208:30 PMBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-B-A-D-3Jan 22 20207:15 PMMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-B-A-D-1Jan 26 20205:55 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-B-A-D-7Jan 31 20207:00 PMMilton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
TC-BS-A7Feb 10 20208:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-BS-A11Feb 15 20207:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-BS-A18Feb 17 20207:50 PMOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TC-BS-A1Feb 21 20208:30 PMBurlington EaglesTerry Miller
TC-BS-A3Feb 26 20207:15 PMMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
TC-BS-A2Mar 04 20208:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsTerry Miller
A - Minor Midget (U16)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-A-A-3Jan 18 20203:05 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-MM-A-A-1Jan 31 20207:40 PMHespeler ShamrocksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
O-MM-A-A-10Feb 01 20203:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
A - Midget (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-A-A-7Jan 26 20206:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-2Jan 31 20209:05 PMHespeler ShamrocksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
O-M-A-A-9Feb 02 20205:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-4Feb 05 20209:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 2:38 PM