Record Details (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament783233131861946331257168160141635820354354
Regular Season41113422453103913794211182614288915138322524859519282892
Playoff165110395730523245123461034284180
Overall50517126866126416305141543095111021796101932557711723663426
Results By Team
(Minimum 29 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom (U11)15492264216311222493172044891
A - Bantam (U15)15114015731511401310630228028179
A - Midget (U18)2213817549189725234402215312783
A - Minor Atom (U10)275211551641501502711042536182274
A - Minor Bantam (U14)1441003964162131267330623165137
A - Minor Midget (U16)239122587021117350484420195108118
A - Minor PeeWee (U12)1511403566163112338831425268154
A - PeeWee (U13)1511312065162131198231326239147
AA - Atom (U11)216123577027815459924814277116162
AA - Bantam (U15)15681263216664343631121456068
AA - Midget (U18)24101045053271213275755122236125128
AA - Minor Atom (U10)1721232458192152258036427549138
AA - Minor Bantam (U14)21413437722231363366437261070138
AA - Minor PeeWee (U12)2511122756323911348454820235123108
AA - PeeWee (U13)22164279462113717239432911315185
AAA - Atom (U11)154743957182142348533621673142
AAA - Minor Midget (U16)162863254151140156531322647119
AE - Minor Peewee (U12)1595173561568150633015132123119
AE - Peewee (U13)153932952175111426932820471121
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 17 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Regals1163241301373342322413658362
Burlington Eagles2621954398246162549350835797191
Burlington Eagles Gold624012181128114321741212650
Caledon Hawks32151439685301513287806230275183165
Centre Wellington Fusion734016281137126501861114278
Flamborough-Dundas Rep10262223785303023187925260
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1134436281239029462361346574
Guelph Gryphons351020576120321117469886721379145208
Halton Hills Thunder3818173103131347261651467225434168277
Halton Hurricanes1411032857132110144727321342104
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1459033491137118352581615184
Milton Winterhawks26616460100379235581376315399118237
Niagara North Stars1438326511138023432561634994
Oakville Rangers229856862326242561305415327124192
Oakville Rangers Blue166823752177824149331316478101
Oakville Rangers Red1811702791222164269840333453189
Orangeville Flyers2818911005729914673825727237173139
Owen Sound Jr. Attack918013481711512510926223138157
Southern Tier Admirals8161173212011121662011723898
Woolwich Wildcats1229122451028018422241714087
Results By Venue
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000185944250185944250
Bayshore00000011010118751101011875
Caledon East (1)0000002613121747826131217478
Central00000026519251862651925186
Chesley000000113802440113802440
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)113485312299316000000113485312299316
Glen Abbey (Green)000000112721530112721530
Holiday (1)000000127324030127324030
Joshua Creek (Red)00000013310020611331002061
Memorial000000122821660122821660
MMSP (D)000000144912859144912859
MSC (D)0000003182035310631820353106
Oakville00000018212430671821243067
SMSC (2)10100319413241812041424184
South Fletcher's (Pad 1)9333501023833600000093335010238336
South Fletcher's (Pad 2)132288222290477000000132288222290477
Terry Miller72263972132480000007226397213248
Tony Rose (A)000000114523132114523132
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 1:11 PM