Record Details (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament239954757251195555548201810102112
Regular Season15411040602752025511342931295173
Overall381320587117521629711016890294912197285
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom1010031010172020110
A - Bantam000000211025211025
A - Midget2110452200624310107
A - Minor Atom10103620202133030519
A - Minor Bantam101045211091031201315
A - Minor PeeWee10101221109931201011
A - PeeWee10100330302154040218
AA - Atom20200831206105140618
AA - Bantam110032201124311156
AA - Midget53111165311146106222512
AA - Minor Atom 1010252020283030413
AA - Minor Bantam402231061321215101541525
AA - Minor PeeWee5131141574211914125523329
AA - PeeWee21017631117852121414
AAA - Atom21103920201104130419
AAA - Bantam101014101024202038
AAA - Minor Midget1010581010262020714
MID MD - Brampton Blue2200732101434301116
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks2110571010453120912
Centre Wellington Fusion20200630304195050425
Flamborough-Dundas Rep00000022001472200147
Glancaster Bombers100144100111200255
Grey-Bruce Highlanders000000202038202038
Guelph Gryphons2110451010263120611
Hespeler Shamrocks20207110000002020711
Mississauga North Stars101003100111201114
New Hamburg Huskies10101230302194040321
Niagara Falls Flyers000000211057211057
Orangeville Flyers21108510102631201011
Southern Tier Admirals00000020203112020311
Sylvania North Stars000000211074211074
Toronto Aeros210141000000210141
Toronto Wolverines000000211044211044
Vaughan Panthers110032110032220064
Vaughn Rangers Red110031110021220052
West Mall Lightning101034101023202057
West Niagara Flying Aces000000210172210172
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)4130121800000041301218
Jim Archdekin30305140000003030514
Terry Miller6240192300000062401923
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 1:34 AM