Record Details (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament24111036061321316370885624266130149
Regular Season943225261129020622061224588
Overall331513585874315253901507630388175237
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Bantam2110342011284121512
A - Minor Bantam2020383111685131916
A - Minor Midget311167220010553111612
AA - Minor Midget74211815321087106312622
AA - Minor PeeWee11004230302124130614
AAA - Atom101035110010211045
AAA - Minor Bantam101025101003202028
AAA - Novice202021540403366060551
AAA - PeeWee100111101034201145
AE - Midget AE152121395221109104332318
AE - Midget AE2101023211023312046
AE - Minor Midget00000042201494220149
BAN IC - MD 1 - Black2200823210735410155
BAN IC - MD 2 - Gold1100741100712200145
MBAN IC - MD 2 - Gold11007131209942201610
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts10101340405195050622
Guelph Gryphons3210764130101473401720
Halton Hills Thunder000000211069211069
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs101005110010211015
Meadowvale110042110020220062
Oakville Rangers00000020202142020214
Orangeville Flyers2110651100423210107
Toronto Capitals110030110042220072
Vaughan Rangers110021101004211025
Vaughn Rangers Blue000000202048202048
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex101002110053211055
AJAX COMMUNITY CENTRE 1210153000000210153
Alder Arena - Red1100422020183120510
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa101025101013202038
Chesswood arena000000211065211065
Lambton Arena101023101002202025
Orangeville - Alder Green101023110021211044
Orangeville - Tony Rose Arena B100122110050210172
ScotiaBank Pond2200822200704400152
Sportsworld Arena110021110052220073
Terry Miller7232202400000072322024
Tony Rose A000000211084211084
WERC (1)000000202058202058
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Tuesday, September 19, 2017 at 7:25 AM