Record Details, Bruins, M-Rec, 2014-2015 (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220052100144320196
Regular Season1513117726121200531427251113040
Playoff5410171354101410108203123
Overall2219219941181611712840353217069
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avalanche110062000000110062
Flyers311155320110763121512
Habs440019533001317700326
Leafs211048330014654101814
Penguins4400221021107665102916
Rangers220095330012655002111
Sharks44002161100205500236
Stars110010033001324400232
Wild110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)11110055251091035152120109040
Terry Miller118214416870136131915228029
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Hockey Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 7:02 PM