Record Details, Minor PeeWee, AAA, 2016-2017 (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1801711677183132318036330347157
Playoff20201132011374031420
Overall2001911790203143348740333451177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Regals202029301291250321121
Burlington Eagles2020282110274130415
Grey-Bruce Highlanders20204730304125050819
Guelph Gryphons2020252110564130711
Halton Hurricanes20200620203104040316
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs20114112110244121615
Niagara North Stars303011620201145050230
Oakville Rangers303002320203165050339
Southern Tier Admirals2020252011564031711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo State SC000000100144100144
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink20201132011374031420
Chesley000000202037202037
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)101003000000101003
Holiday (1)000000101036101036
Joshua Creek (Red)00000020203162020316
Mainway (B)000000211027211027
Memorial Arena202029000000202029
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000211024211024
MSC (A)00000020203102020310
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101007101007
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101017101017
South Fletcher's (Pad 1)13013011590000001301301159
Terry Miller201136000000201136
U of G (Red)000000101013101013
Vale (1)000000201156201156
WERC (2)000000110043110043
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Hockey Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 1:35 AM