Earnscliffe (Pad 2), Venues (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
J-Rec
Sabres
(2-4)
10:15 AM
vs. J-Rec - Canucks
[JVR34]
J-Rec
Avalanche
(2-7)
11:35 AM
vs. J-Rec - Beast
[JVR35]
J-Rec
Knights
(7-3)
12:55 PM
vs. J-Rec - Penguins
[JVR36]
AA
Atom (U11)
L (3-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AB294]
AA
Minor Atom (U10)
W (4-1)
3:25 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAB288]
A
Atom (U11)
W (3-1)
4:35 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[AS245]
A
Minor Midget (U16)
W (7-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMS135]
MID MD
Brampton Yellow (U18)
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMD204]
Available Ice
8:35 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
8:15 AM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
Available Ice
8:15 AM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Available Ice
8:15 AM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
Available Ice
8:15 AM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget (U18)
L (2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[M195]
AE
Peewee (U13)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BAN MD
Brampton (U15)
W (6-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BMD180]
AAA
Bantam (U15)
8:25 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee (U13)
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee (U12)
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget (U16)
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget (U18)
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
MBAN MD
Brampton (U14)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
B-Rec
Canucks
(4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Predators
[BANR64]
B-Rec
Kings Grey
(3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Knights
[BANR65]
B-Rec
Beast
(4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Penguins
[BANR66]
05060708091011
J-Rec
Avalanche
(10-6)
10:15 AM
vs. J-Rec - Penguins
[JVR37]
J-Rec
Sabres
(4-7)
11:35 AM
vs. J-Rec - Knights
[JVR38]
J-Rec
Canucks
(4-4)
12:55 PM
vs. J-Rec - Beast
[JVR39]
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget (U18)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (3-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-MB-AA-C-1]
AA
Bantam (U15)
L (1-2)
6:05 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-B-AA-B-1]
MID MD
Brampton Yellow (U18)
T (3-3)
7:35 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[MMD211]
Available Ice
8:55 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Academy
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Academy
AAA
Minor Atom (U10)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Available Ice
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Returned to City
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget (U18)
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[M204]
Available Ice
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
A
Minor Midget (U16)
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MM-A-A-2]
AA
Midget (U18)
L (2-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-M-AA-B-3]
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
A
Midget (U18)
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget (U18)
W (4-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[M182]
B-Rec
Penguins
(3-4)
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Knights
[BANR70]
B-Rec
Kings Grey
(2-2)
5:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Rangers
[BANR71]
B-Rec
Hawks
(6-3)
6:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Canucks
[BANR72]
12131415161718
J-Rec
Beast
(4-2)
10:15 AM
vs. J-Rec - Sabres
[JVR43]
J-Rec
Knights
(4-2)
11:35 AM
vs. J-Rec - Avalanche
[JVR44]
J-Rec
Penguins
(3-8)
12:55 PM
vs. J-Rec - Canucks
[JVR45]
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee (U13)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee (U13)
W (3-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-P-AE1-A-2]
A
PeeWee (U13)
L (0-3)
6:05 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-P-A-A-1]
MID MD
Brampton Yellow (U18)
W (5-2)
7:25 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
[MMD220]
Available Ice
8:45 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom (U11)
W (4-3)
6:25 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-A-A-A-2]
AA
PeeWee (U13)
W (4-3)
7:35 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-P-AA-B-1]
MID MD
Brampton Blue (U18)
L (2-4)
8:55 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
[MMD223]
AAA
Minor Atom (U10)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom (U11)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Returned to City
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
T (1-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[MM231]
Available Ice
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:25 PM
Unused Ice
A
Atom (U11)
L (1-3)
6:25 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-A-A-A-1]
AA
PeeWee (U13)
L (1-4)
7:35 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-P-AA-B-2]
Available Ice
8:55 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
A
Midget (U18)
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee (U12)
L (2-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MP-A-B-2]
AA
Bantam (U15)
L (1-3)
1:35 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-B-AA-B-3]
A
Minor Midget (U16)
W (4-2)
3:05 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MM-A-A-3]
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
W (2-0)
4:35 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MM-AA-B-3]
Available Ice
6:05 PM-6:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Returned to City
19202122232425
J-Rec
Sabres
(4-4)
10:15 AM
vs. J-Rec - Penguins
[JVR46]
J-Rec
Canucks
(4-3)
11:35 AM
vs. J-Rec - Avalanche
[JVR47]
J-Rec
Beast
(5-2)
12:55 PM
vs. J-Rec - Knights
[JVR48]
A
Minor Atom (U10)
L (0-14)
2:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MA-A-A-1]
AA
Minor PeeWee (U12)
W (4-3)
3:25 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MP-AA-A-4]
AE
Peewee (U13)
L (2-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-P-AE1-A-1]
Available Ice
6:05 PM-6:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Returned to City
MID MD
Brampton Yellow (U18)
L (3-8)
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Black
[MMD168]
Available Ice
8:35 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam (U15)
W (4-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[B231]
AA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Academy
AAA
Bantam (U15)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Academy
AAA
Minor Atom (U10)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom (U11)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget (U18)
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[M218]
Available Ice
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Returned to City
Available Ice
7:15 PM-7:35 PM
Unused Ice
BAN MD
Brampton (U15)
W (3-0)
7:35 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BMD158]
AA
Midget (U18)
W (3-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[O-M-AA-B-1]
Available Ice
10:15 AM-10:45 AM
Unused Ice
A
Midget (U18)
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget (U16)
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom (U10)
L (0-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[MA226]
AAA
Atom (U11)
T (4-4)
2:55 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[A234]
B-Rec
Kings Retro
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Bruins
[BANR82]
B-Rec
Avalanche
5:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Knights
[BANR83]
B-Rec
Predators
6:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Beast
[BANR84]
262728293031Feb 01
J-Rec
Beast
10:15 AM
vs. J-Rec - Avalanche
[JVR49]
J-Rec
Penguins
11:35 AM
vs. J-Rec - Knights
[JVR50]
J-Rec
Canucks
12:55 PM
vs. J-Rec - Sabres
[JVR51]
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (1-7)
3:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MB-A-A-1]
AA
PeeWee (U13)
L (1-4)
4:35 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-P-AA-B-3]
A
Bantam (U15)
L (1-6)
5:55 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-B-A-D-1]
AA
Bantam (U15)
7:25 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-B-AA-B-2]
Available Ice
8:55 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:25 PM
Unused Ice
A
PeeWee (U13)
6:25 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-P-A-A-3]
AAA
Midget (U18)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam (U15)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Academy
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Academy
AAA
Minor Atom (U10)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom (U11)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:55 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
PeeWee (U13)
6:55 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[P104]
AAA
Midget (U18)
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[M227]
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:30 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:30 PM
Unused Ice
A
Minor Atom (U10)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-A-A-4]
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[Q-MM-A3]
Available Ice
9:40 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
A
Minor PeeWee (U12)
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
A
Midget (U18)
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget (U18)
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee (U12)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
B-Rec
Kings Retro
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Penguins
[BANR88]
B-Rec
Avalanche
5:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Bruins
[BANR89]
B-Rec
Beast
6:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Flyers
[BANR90]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
J-Rec
Knights
10:15 AM
vs. J-Rec - Sabres
[JVR52]
J-Rec
Beast
11:35 AM
vs. J-Rec - Canucks
[JVR53]
J-Rec
Penguins
12:55 PM
vs. J-Rec - Avalanche
[JVR54]
A
Minor Atom (U10)
2:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MA-A-A-2]
AA
Atom (U11)
3:25 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[0-A-AA-B-3]
AE
Peewee (U13)
4:35 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-P-AE1-A-3]
AE
Minor Peewee (U12)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Rental
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
7:15 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[Q-MM-A1]
AA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Academy
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Academy
AA
PeeWee (U13)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
7:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[Q-MM-A4]
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee (U12)
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
A
Minor Midget (U16)
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
AAA
Midget (U18)
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget (U16)
1:15 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[Q-MM-A2]
M-Rec
Beast
3:15 PM
vs. M-Rec - Sabres
[MRP1]
M-Rec
Flyers
4:15 PM
vs. M-Rec - Kings Retro
[MRP2]
M-Rec
Avalanche
5:15 PM
vs. M-Rec - Predators
[MRP3]
M-Rec
Canucks
6:15 PM
vs. M-Rec - Penguins
[MRP4]
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 9:06 PM