South Fletcher's (Pad 2), Venues (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Int
Bruins
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Sharks
Int
Wings
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Kings
Int
Penguins
10:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
T-Rec
Kings
11:15 AM
vs. T-Rec - Knights
[T14]
T-Rec
Flames
12:15 PM
vs. T-Rec - Flyers
[T13]
Tyke
Tyke MD Yellow
1:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 2
[TA21]
Tyke
Tyke MD Blue
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles 1
[TA22]
MMID IC
MD 1 - Black
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
N-Rec
Bruins
4:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Canucks
[N14]
N-Rec
Avalanche
5:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Beast
[N13]
AA
Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
8:15 AM-9:15 PM
Neville Woolridge Tournament
Available Ice
8:15 AM-7:15 PM
Neville Woolridge Tournament
Available Ice
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Returned to City
Available Ice
8:15 AM-6:15 PM
Neville Woolridge Tournament
Available Ice
6:15 PM-9:15 PM
Returned to City
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Available Ice
8:15 AM-8:15 PM
Returned to City
AAA
Novice
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
BAN IC
MD 2 - Gold
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:35 PM
Unused Ice
BAN IC
MD 1 - Black
L (3-7)
6:35 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BMD183]
A
Bantam
W (4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[BS101]
AAA
Bantam
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
Academy
Initiation 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Penguins & Kings
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Wings & Sharks
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Flames & Bruins
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Development
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
2nd Shift
ARY
Penguins
2:15 PM
vs. ARY - Canucks
[ARY37]
B-Rec
Kings Retro
3:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Flyers
[B55]
B-Rec
Knights
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Bruins
[B56]
B-Rec
Kings Grey
5:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Flames
[B57]
06070809101112
Int
Penguins
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Kings
Int
Wings
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Sharks
Int
Flames
10:15 AM
vs. Int - Bruins
T-Rec
Kings
11:15 AM
vs. T-Rec - Flames
[T15]
T-Rec
Knights
12:15 PM
vs. T-Rec - Flyers
[T16]
Tyke
Tyke MD Yellow
1:15 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke MD Blue
[TA41]
AA
Midget
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
N-Rec
Bruins
3:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Avalanche
[N15]
N-Rec
Canucks
4:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Beast
[N16]
AA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MMID IC
MD 1 - Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Academy
AAA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PW IC
MD 1 - Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BAN IC
MD 2 - Gold
W (7-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BMD190]
BAN IC
MD 1 - Black
L (0-7)
8:25 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BMD189]
Available Ice
9:35 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Returned to City
Initiation 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Wings & Bruins
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Kings & Flames
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Penguins & Sharks
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Development
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
2nd Shift
A
PeeWee
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
B-Rec
Avalanche
3:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Flames
[B63]
B-Rec
Flyers
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - rangers
[B66]
B-Rec
Kings Retro
5:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Knights
[B65]
13141516171819
Int
Wings
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Bruins
Int
Kings
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
Int
Penguins
10:15 AM
vs. Int - Sharks
T-Rec
Flyers
11:15 AM
vs. T-Rec - Kings
[T17]
T-Rec
Flames
12:15 PM
vs. T-Rec - Knights
[T18]
Available Ice
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Returned to City
MMID IC
MD 1 - Black
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
N-Rec
Beast
3:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Bruins
[N17]
N-Rec
Avalanche
4:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Canucks
[N18]
AA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Returned to City
ATO IC
MD 1 - Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BAN IC
MD 1 - Black
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
AAA
Novice
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:45 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Returned to City
A
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom
W (2-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-A-A-D-7]
A
Minor Midget
L (2-5)
8:25 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MM-A-B-1]
Available Ice
9:55 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
Initiation 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Sharks & Flames
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Penguins & Wings
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Bruins & Kings
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Development
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
2nd Shift
Tyke
Tyke MD Blue
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke MD Yellow
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Available Ice
5:45 PM-6:15 PM
Unused Ice
20212223242526
Int
Sharks
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
Int
Penguins
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Wings
Int
Bruins
10:15 AM
vs. Int - Kings
T-Rec
Knights
11:15 AM
vs. T-Rec - Kings
[T19]
T-Rec
Flyers
12:15 PM
vs. T-Rec - Flames
[T20]
Tyke
Tyke MD Yellow
1:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TA46]
B-Rec
Kings Retro
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
N-Rec
Canucks
3:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Bruins
[N19]
N-Rec
Beast
4:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Avalanche
[N20]
AA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:30 PM
Unused Ice
A
Midget
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-M-A-D-4]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
9:30 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:35 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice
6:35 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[N204]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-AA-B-3]
A
Minor Midget
9:05 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MM-A-B-3]
Available Ice
10:35 PM-11:15 PM
Unused Ice
Initiation 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Bruins & Penguins
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Sharks & Kings
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Wings & Flames
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Development
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
First Shift
AA
Minor Midget
4:25 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MM-AA-C-16]
Available Ice
5:55 PM-6:15 PM
Unused Ice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Int
Bruins
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Penguins
Int
Sharks
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Kings
Int
Wings
10:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
T-Rec
Flyers
11:15 AM
vs. T-Rec - Knights
[T21]
T-Rec
Flames
12:15 PM
vs. T-Rec - Kings
[T22]
Tyke
Tyke MD Blue
1:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
[TA58]
B-Rec
Beast
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
N-Rec
Beast
3:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Canucks
[N21]
N-Rec
Avalanche
4:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Bruins
[N22]
AA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
ATO IC
MD 1 - Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-A-AA-A-2]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:25 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[N211]
AA
Bantam
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-B-AA-C-3]
A
Midget
9:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-M-A-D-3]
Initiation 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Kings & Wings
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Flames & Penguins
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Sharks & Bruins
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Development
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
First Shift
B-Rec
Predators
3:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Penguins
[B79]
B-Rec
Avalanche
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Canucks
[B80]
B-Rec
Knights
5:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Beast
[B81]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Int
Kings
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Wings
Int
Flames
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Penguins
Int
Sharks
10:15 AM
vs. Int - Bruins
T-Rec
Knights
11:15 AM
vs. T-Rec - Flames
[T23]
T-Rec
Kings
12:15 PM
vs. T-Rec - Flyers
[T24]
Tyke
Tyke MD Yellow
1:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
[TA63]
Tyke
Tyke MD Blue
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 2
[TA64]
N-Rec
Canucks
3:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Avalanche
[N23]
N-Rec
Bruins
4:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Beast
[N24]
AA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
ATO IC
MD 1 - Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[A260]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:25 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN IC
MD 1 - Black
7:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PL-B-MD-2]
BAN IC
MD 2 - Gold
8:25 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PL-B-MD-9]
Initiation 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Kings & Flames
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Penguins & Sharks
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Bruins & Wings
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Development
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
2nd Shift
Hockey Development
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
First Shift
B-Rec
Predators
3:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Knights
[BRP5]
B-Rec
Penguins
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Flyers
[BRP6]
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 9:00 PM