South Fletcher's (Pad 2), Venues (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Int
Jets
7:15 AM
vs. Int - Stars
[IP2.21]
Int
Kings
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
[IP2.20]
Int
Senators
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Sharks
[IP2.19]
MN-Rec
Canucks
10:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Rangers
[MNR13]
MN-Rec
Predators
11:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Beast
[MNR14]
N-Rec
Hawks
12:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Kings Retro
[NR13]
N-Rec
Knights
1:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Penguins
[NR14]
MN
MN Select Yellow (U8)
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 2
[MNJ107]
AAA
Novice (U9)
L (4-6)
3:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[N-F175]
AAA
Minor Atom (U10)
W (6-0)
4:25 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[MA207]
AA
Minor Atom (U10)
L (0-8)
5:35 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-AA-A-C-4]
Available Ice
6:45 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Minor Atom (U10)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
AA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam (U15)
L (0-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-B-A-D-3]
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
W (8-0)
8:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MM-AA-B-1]
AAA
Novice (U9)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MN
MN Select Blue (U8)
6:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[MNP111]
AAA
PeeWee (U13)
T (2-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[P249]
Available Ice
9:05 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:30 PM
Unused Ice
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-MB-A-A-2]
AAA
Minor Bantam (U14)
W (3-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MB187]
MMID MD
Brampton (U16)
L (1-4)
9:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MMMD169]
Available Ice
10:30 PM-11:15 PM
Unused Ice
Initiation (U7) 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Flames & Kings
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Stars & Jets
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Sharks & Senators
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HD
ALL TEAMS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
AA
Novice (U9)
L (2-12)
1:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[FIN185]
Available Ice
2:25 PM-3:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
3:15 PM-6:15 PM
Returned to City
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Int
Kings
7:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
[IP2.22]
Int
Jets
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Stars
[IP2.23]
Int
Sharks
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Senators
[IP2.24]
MN-Rec
Predators
10:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Canucks
[MNR15]
MN-Rec
Beast
11:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Rangers
[MNR16]
N-Rec
Knights
(5-0)
12:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Hawks
[NR15]
N-Rec
Penguins
(5-5)
1:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Kings Retro
[NR16]
MN
MN Select Blue (U8)
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MNP109]
AA
Atom (U11)
L (4-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[0-A-AA-B-4]
A
Atom (U11)
L (2-7)
4:25 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-A-A-A-3]
AE
Minor Peewee (U12)
W (6-0)
5:35 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MP-AE1-B-1]
Available Ice
6:55 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam (U15)
L (2-9)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[B101]
MMID MD
Brampton (U16)
W (5-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMMD139]
Available Ice
10:05 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:30 PM
Unused Ice
AA
Minor PeeWee (U12)
W (11-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MP-AA-A-3]
AAA
Midget (U18)
W (7-0)
7:50 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[M122]
Available Ice
9:50 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee (U12)
L (1-9)
6:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MP-A-B-1]
BAN MD
Brampton (U15)
8:05 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:25 PM
Unused Ice
AE
Minor Peewee (U12)
W (5-3)
6:25 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[O-MP-AE1-B-3]
AAA
Minor PeeWee (U12)
L (1-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MP242]
A
Midget (U18)
W (2-1)
9:05 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-M-A-A-2]
Available Ice
10:35 PM-11:15 PM
Unused Ice
Initiation (U7) 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Flames & Stars
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Jets & Kings
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Senators & Sharks
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HD
ALL TEAMS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
AAA
Novice (U9)
L (1-10)
1:15 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[N-F183]
AA
Minor Atom (U10)
L (1-6)
2:25 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-AA-A-C-3]
AA
Minor PeeWee (U12)
L (1-3)
4:55 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MP-AA-A-2]
02030405060708
Int
Stars
7:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
[IP2.27]
Int
Kings
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Jets
[IP2.26]
Int
Sharks
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Senators
[IP2.25]
MN-Rec
Rangers
10:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Predators
[MNR17]
MN-Rec
Canucks
11:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Beast
[MNR18]
N-Rec
Kings Retro
(7-3)
12:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Knights
[NR17]
N-Rec
Hawks
(4-6)
1:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Penguins
[NR18]
MN
MN Select Yellow (U8)
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles White
[MNJ110]
AA
Minor Midget (U16)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee (U13)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (1-8)
5:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MB-AA-C-2]
Available Ice
7:05 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
AE
Peewee (U13)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam (U15)
T (2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[B242]
A
Minor Midget (U16)
L (3-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-MM-A-A-1]
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:30 PM
Unused Ice
AA
Minor Atom (U10)
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-AA-A-C-2]
MBAN MD
Brampton (U14)
W (4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MBMD1]
BAN MD
Brampton (U15)
W (4-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-BMD3]
Available Ice
10:00 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee (U13)
L (2-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[P244]
BAN MD
Brampton (U15)
8:05 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom (U11)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
Returned to City
Initiation (U7) 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Flames & Jets
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Stars & Kings
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Sharks & Senators
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HD
ALL TEAMS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
HD
ALL TEAMS
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
First Shift
AA
Novice (U9)
L (1-18)
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[FIN186]
AA
Minor Atom (U10)
W (3-1)
3:25 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MAB-A2]
AAA
Atom (U11)
L (2-13)
4:35 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[A248]
Available Ice
5:55 PM-6:15 PM
Unused Ice
09101112131415
Int
Kings
7:15 AM
vs. Int - Stars
[IP2.28]
Int
Flames
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Jets
[IP2.29]
Int
Senators
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Sharks
[IP2.30]
MN-Rec
Beast
10:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Predators
[MNR19]
MN-Rec
Rangers
11:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Canucks
[MNR20]
N-Rec
Penguins
(0-1)
12:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Knights
[NR19]
N-Rec
Kings Retro
(2-11)
1:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Hawks
[NR20]
MN
MN Select Blue (U8)
2:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MNP108]
MN
MN Select Yellow (U8)
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Burgundy
[MNJ108]
AA
Atom (U11)
W (5-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-AB-B3]
AAA
Atom (U11)
T (1-1)
5:25 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[A260]
Available Ice
6:45 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Minor PeeWee (U12)
L (1-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[Q-MP-A9]
MBAN MD
Brampton (U14)
L (3-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-MBMD4]
MID MD
Brampton Yellow (U18)
L (1-4)
8:55 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCMMD-A4]
AA
Minor Atom (U10)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget (U18)
W (5-1)
7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCMS-D1]
Available Ice
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
AAA
Novice (U9)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice (U9)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee (U13)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Returned to City
AE
Peewee (U13)
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TC-PH-A1]
Available Ice
8:35 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
Returned to City
Initiation (U7) 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Flames & Stars
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Jets & Kings
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Senators & Sharks
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HD
ALL TEAMS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
HD
ALL TEAMS
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
First Shift
A
Atom (U11)
W (5-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-AS-B2]
A
PeeWee (U13)
L (2-3)
3:25 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-PS-B22]
AAA
Atom (U11)
L (1-9)
4:45 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[A220]
Available Ice
6:05 PM-6:15 PM
Unused Ice
16171819202122
Int
Stars
7:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
[IP2.31]
Int
Jets
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Kings
[IP2.32]
Int
Sharks
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Senators
[IP2.33]
MN-Rec
Rangers
10:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Beast
[MNR21]
MN-Rec
Canucks
11:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Predators
[MNR22]
N-Rec
Kings Retro
(6-10)
12:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Penguins
[NR21]
N-Rec
Hawks
(4-7)
1:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Knights
[NR22]
MN
MN Select Yellow (U8)
2:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Avalanche
[MNJ109]
AAA
Novice (U9)
L (1-12)
3:15 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[N-F191]
M-Rec
Avalanche
(4-0)
4:25 PM
vs. M-Rec - Kings Retro
[MRP9]
M-Rec
Beast
(2-2)
5:25 PM
vs. M-Rec - Penguins
[MRP10]
Available Ice
6:25 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee (U12)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Available Ice
8:45 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Returned to City
AA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee (U12)
L (2-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MPS-A20]
BAN MD
Brampton (U15)
W (2-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-BMD1]
Available Ice
9:45 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget (U16)
L (5-7)
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-MMS-C4]
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:30 PM
Unused Ice
AA
Minor Atom (U10)
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MAB-A1]
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (1-2)
7:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[TC-MBB-A3]
Available Ice
9:00 PM-9:15 PM
Unused Ice
Available Ice
9:15 PM-11:10 PM
Returned to City
Initiation (U7) 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Stars & Kings
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Flames & Jets
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Sharks & Senators
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HD
ALL TEAMS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
HD
ALL TEAMS
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
First Shift
AA
Novice (U9)
L (2-5)
2:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[FIN187]
AA
Midget (U18)
W (1-0)
3:25 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MB-B6]
Available Ice
4:55 PM-5:25 PM
Extra OT Time (3 OT)
A
Minor PeeWee (U12)
5:25 PM-6:15 PM
Cancelled Game - Playoffs
23242526272829
Int
Kings
7:15 AM
vs. Int - Stars
[IP2.34]
Int
Jets
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
[IP2.35]
Int
Senators
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Sharks
[IP2.36]
MN-Rec
Beast
10:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Canucks
[MNR23]
MN-Rec
Predators
11:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Rangers
[MNR24]
N-Rec
Penguins
12:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Hawks
[NR23]
N-Rec
Knights
1:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Kings Retro
[NR24]
MN
MN Select Blue (U8)
2:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Storm
[MNP110]
AAA
Minor Atom (U10)
W (5-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[MA105]
AA
Atom (U11)
L (1-2)
4:25 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-AB-B1]
A
Minor Atom (U10)
5:35 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MAH-A2]
Available Ice
6:45 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
PeeWee (U13)
6:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[Q-P-A14]
Available Ice
8:00 PM-8:15 PM
Unused Ice
AA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam (U15)
7:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-BS-A3]
AAA
Novice (U9)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee (U13)
6:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[TC-PB-A3]
BAN MD
Brampton (U15)
8:05 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:15 PM-6:35 PM
Unused Ice
AE
Peewee (U13)
6:35 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-PH-A2]
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:55 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TC-MBB-A2]
Initiation (U7) 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Jets & Kings
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Flames & Stars
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Senators & Sharks
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HD
ALL TEAMS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
HD
ALL TEAMS
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
First Shift
B-Rec
Rangers
2:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Kings Retro
[BRP23]
B-Rec
Kings Grey
3:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Penguins
[BRP24]
B-Rec
Canucks
4:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Beast
[BRP19]
B-Rec
Knights
5:15 PM
vs. B-Rec - Avalanche
[BRP20]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Int
Kings
7:15 AM
vs. Int - Jets
[IP2.37]
Int
Stars
8:15 AM
vs. Int - Flames
[IP2.39]
Int
Sharks
9:15 AM
vs. Int - Senators
[IP2.38]
MN-Rec
Beast
10:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Canucks
[MNR25]
MN-Rec
Rangers
11:15 AM
vs. MN-Rec - Predators
[MNR26]
N-Rec
Penguins
12:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Hawks
[NR25]
N-Rec
Kings Retro
1:15 PM
vs. N-Rec - Knights
[NR26]
MN
MN Select Yellow (U8)
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles White
[MNJ103]
AAA
Novice (U9)
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[N-F199]
AA
Atom (U11)
4:25 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[TC-AB-B2]
AAA
Minor PeeWee (U12)
5:35 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[Q-MP-A10]
Available Ice
7:05 PM-7:15 PM
Unused Ice
A
Midget (U18)
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCMS-F4]
AA
Novice (U9)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom (U10)
7:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TC-MAB-A3]
A
Bantam (U15)
8:25 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TC-BS-A2]
Available Ice
9:55 PM-10:15 PM
Unused Ice
AAA
Novice (U9)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MN
MN Select Yellow (U8)
6:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MNJ111]
BAN MD
Brampton (U15)
8:05 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee (U13)
6:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[Q-P-A3]
AA
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TC-MBB-A1]
Initiation (U7) 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Int
Stars & Kings
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Flames & Jets
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Int
Sharks & Senators
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HD
ALL TEAMS
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
2nd Shift
HD
ALL TEAMS
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
First Shift
MN
MN Select Yellow (U8)
2:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MNJ106]
AA
Novice (U9)
3:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[FIN188]
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 9:18 AM