Schedule & Results, AA Representative (Brampton Hockey Inc.)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Hockey Programs
Hockey Programs
Brampton Hockey Timbits Learn to Play
Recreational House League
Recreational House League
Sponsorship Application Form
Competitive Teams: Representative Hockey
Competitive Teams: Representative Hockey
STATS
Jr. 45's
Special Needs Program
NHL/NHLPA First Shift Program
About the First Shift Program
Parent Resources
Volunteer Form
Hockey 101
Introduction
The Game
The Game of Hockey
The Playing Zones/Ice Rink
The Team
The Rules
Role of the Player
Nutrition
Equipment
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Head Contact Rule
Concussions - What you need to know
Konkussion- Concussion Protocol
Konkussion - Activity Log
Team Staff & Officials
2024-2025 Rep/MD Coaches
Coaches
Education
Professional Development
Coaching Resources
Checking Skills
Current Rep Coaches
Coach with Brampton Hockey
Become a Coach or Staff Member - Recreational League
Recreational League Coaching Applications
Trainers
Education
Head Trainer
Safety & Resources
Referees
Becoming a Referee
Experienced Referees
Hockey Canada Registry/Check Your Qualifications
Vulnerable Sector Verification (VCV)
Resources
Bulletins
Ask a Ref
Team Managers
Education
Forms
Forms
Coach and Trainer Forms and Information
Rep and MD Game/Suspension Reporting
General Administration Forms
Brampton Hockey Tournament/Exhibition Game Travel Permit
OHF Two Deep Dressing Room Policy
Arena Warm Up Policy
Development Programs
About Our Program
Training at Home
Goalie Development - Rec
Player Evaluation
About
About Brampton Hockey
Contact Us
Rules and Regulations
Policies and Procedures
Code of Conduct
Complaint Policy
Poor Weather Procedures
Co-ed Dressing Room Policy
Forms and Information
Forms
Risk Management
Volunteering
Sponsors
Teams
Teams
AA Representative Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U10 (2014)
U12 (2012)
U13 (2011)
U14 (2010)
U15 (2009)
U16 (2008)
U18 (2007, 2006)
Team Websites
U10 (2014)
U12 (2012)
U13 (2011)
U14 (2010)
U15 (2009)
U16 (2008)
U18 (2007, 2006)
×
AA Representative
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
277 Games
All Scheduled Games
277 Games
Unreported Games
21 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
277 games
All Opponents
277 games
Ajax Pickering Raiders
1 game
Burlington Eagles Blue
3 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
3 games
Burlington Eagles
6 games
Caledon Hawks
11 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
8 games
Garden City Falcons
2 games
Garden City Minor Falcons
8 games
Glancaster Bombers
5 games
Guelph Gryphons
9 games
Halton Hills Thunder
6 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
2 games
Milton Winterhawks
9 games
Mississauga Terriers
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
9 games
Nickel City Sons
1 game
North Bay Trappers
1 game
Oakville Rangers Blue
5 games
Oakville Rangers Red
10 games
Oakville Rangers
2 games
Orangeville Flyers
12 games
OSHAWA GENERALS
1 game
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Peterborough
1 game
SEMI TBD
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
5 games
TNT Tornados
1 game
Toronto Wolverines
1 game
U10 (2014)
18 games
U12 (2012)
17 games
U13 (2011)
28 games
U14 (2010)
17 games
U15 (2009)
17 games
U16 (2008)
27 games
U18 (2007, 2006)
17 games
Vaughan Panthers
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
8 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
277 games
All Venues
277 games
Acton (B)
4 games
Acton (Main)
1 game
Alder (Red)
7 games
Appleby (1)
8 games
Appleby (2)
2 games
Baltimore Recreation Centre Arena 23 Community Centre Rd, Baltimore, ON K0K 1C0
1 game
Buffalo Riverworks NHL - 359 Ganson Street, Buffalo NY 14203
1 game
Burgoyne
2 games
Caledon East (1)
8 games
Caledon East (2)
3 games
Canlan Oakville (1)
1 game
CCC
1 game
CCC-Bowl 50 D'Arcy St, Cobourg, ON
1 game
Central
2 games
Chippawa
1 game
Cornerstone Heinrich - 1 Grigg Lewis Way, Lockport, NY 14094
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre
5 games
Don Beer Arena - Pad 1
1 game
Don Beer Arena - Pad 3
1 game
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)
5 games
Fergus (A)
1 game
Fleming
4 games
Gale (4 - Centennial)
8 games
Glen Abbey (Green)
5 games
Harry Howell (B)
8 games
Healthy Planet
1 game
Hespeler (1)
1 game
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Hydepark 1 - 911 Robbins Drive, Niagara Falls, NY
1 game
Jack Burger 60 Highland Dr, Port Hope,
1 game
Jim Archdekin
2 games
JL Grightmire Arena
4 games
Joshua Creek (Red)
3 games
Kinoak
1 game
Memorial
4 games
Millbrook Arena
1 game
MMSP (Alcott)
1 game
Morgan (A)
3 games
Morgan (B)
2 games
MSC (D)
4 games
New Tecumseth Rec
4 games
Peach King (2 - West)
4 games
Peterborough Memorial Centre
1 game
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2 games
Pickering Recreational Complex - 1867 Valley Farm Rd, Pickering, ON
1 game
Quarter Final TBD
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
6 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
2 games
Sherwood (2)
1 game
SMSC (2)
3 games
SMSC (3)
1 game
Susan Fennell (Pad 1)
61 games
Susan Fennell (Pad 2)
54 games
Terry Miller
1 game
Tony Rose (A)
5 games
Trafalgar Park
3 games
Valley Park
5 games
Victoria
4 games
WERC (1)
3 games
WERC (2)
2 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Sep 2023
6 tournaments
8 games
Oct 2023
4 tournaments
50 games
Nov 2023
9 tournaments
53 games
Dec 2023
5 tournaments
46 games
Jan 2024
3 tournaments
52 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
52 games
Mar 2024
16 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
vs Orangeville Flyers
U16B-C2
Susan Fennell (Pad 1)
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
vs Milton Winterhawks
U10B-B4
Susan Fennell (Pad 1)
7-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
vs Orangeville Flyers
U14B-B3
Susan Fennell (Pad 1)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U12B-A20
Peach King (2 - West)
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-A15
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
vs Orangeville Flyers
U16B-C1
Susan Fennell (Pad 2)
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U16B-C18
SMSC (2)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
@ Flamborough Sabres
U15B-A9
Harry Howell (B)
0-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
vs Caledon Hawks
U13B-A2
Susan Fennell (Pad 1)
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
@ Orangeville Flyers
U15B-A16
Alder (Red)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
vs Milton Winterhawks
U13B-A1
Susan Fennell (Pad 1)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U16B-C10
Valley Park
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
vs Oakville Rangers
U10B-QF2
Susan Fennell (Pad 2)
3-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 (2007, 2006)
@ Garden City Falcons
U18B-QF4
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U16B-QF2
Appleby (1)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
@ Burlington Eagles
U10B-SF1
Appleby (1)
1-7
L