Schedule & Results, AA Representative (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
BB266Sep 20 20198:45 PMBantamCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MAB273Sep 21 20192:00 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksJim Archdekin
AB155Sep 21 20194:00 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MMB183Sep 21 20194:35 PMMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AB112Sep 22 20192:05 PMAtomGlancaster BombersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MPB112Sep 22 20194:35 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers RedCanlan Oakville (3)
MMB157Sep 22 20196:05 PMMinor MidgetGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MPB118Sep 24 20196:20 PMMinor PeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
AB110Sep 24 20197:00 PMAtomBurlington EaglesCentral
MBB117Sep 24 20197:40 PMMinor BantamFlamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
BB284Sep 24 20198:15 PMBantamCaledon HawksMayfield
MAB113Sep 25 20197:00 PMMinor Atom Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MMB196Sep 25 20198:35 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
PB170Sep 26 20197:15 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
BB126Sep 27 20198:45 PMBantamGarden City Minor FalconsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MAB123Sep 28 201911:00 AMMinor Atom Flamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PB125Sep 28 20191:20 PMPeeWeeGarden City Minor FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB248Sep 28 20195:00 PMMinor BantamGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MMB262Sep 28 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB126Sep 29 20196:00 PMAtomGarden City Minor FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
BB112Sep 30 20196:30 PMBantamGlancaster BombersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
PB112Sep 30 20197:00 PMPeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MPB133Oct 01 20196:20 PMMinor PeeWeeWest Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB132Oct 01 20197:40 PMMinor BantamWest Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMB104Oct 01 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
AB111Oct 02 20196:15 PMAtomFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB305Oct 02 20197:30 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksJim Archdekin
MMB105Oct 02 20198:35 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MAB277Oct 03 20197:00 PMMinor Atom Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MBB181Oct 04 20198:10 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MMB108Oct 04 20198:15 PMMinor MidgetNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BB140Oct 04 20198:45 PMBantamNiagara Falls FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
PB140Oct 05 20191:20 PMPeeWeeNiagara Falls FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAB138Oct 05 20193:50 PMMinor Atom West Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MPB109Oct 06 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AB142Oct 06 20195:40 PMAtomWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB228Oct 06 20196:30 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BB146Oct 07 20199:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB148Oct 08 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAB107Oct 08 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MBB147Oct 08 20197:50 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MB107Oct 08 20198:15 PMMidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
MMB101Oct 08 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MMB118Oct 09 20198:35 PMMinor MidgetFlamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MB103Oct 11 20197:45 PMMidgetGlancaster BombersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
PB155Oct 12 20191:20 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PB111Oct 13 20197:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
MPB163Oct 15 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB162Oct 15 20197:50 PMMinor BantamGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAB172Oct 16 20197:00 PMMinor Atom Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
PB166Oct 16 20198:00 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MB114Oct 16 20198:30 PMMidgetWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MMB131Oct 16 20198:35 PMMinor MidgetWest Niagara Flying AcesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MPB167Oct 17 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB168Oct 18 20197:50 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BB168Oct 18 20198:45 PMBantamGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MB117Oct 18 20199:20 PMMidgetGarden City FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAB168Oct 19 20192:35 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MBB175Oct 19 20196:30 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AB168Oct 20 20192:15 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MB109Oct 20 20195:45 PMMidgetFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
BB214Oct 20 20196:30 PMBantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB177Oct 21 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB171Oct 21 20196:40 PMAtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MPB178Oct 22 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
BB178Oct 22 20197:20 PMBantamOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MBB177Oct 22 20197:50 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMB142Oct 22 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MB203Oct 22 20199:10 PMMidgetOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPB181Oct 23 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB180Oct 23 20197:30 PMPeeWeeGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MMB144Oct 23 20198:35 PMMinor MidgetGarden City Minor FalconsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
BB182Oct 25 20198:45 PMBantamCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
PB185Oct 26 201912:15 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MAB183Oct 26 20192:55 PMMinor Atom Guelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AB182Oct 27 20192:15 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MBB219Oct 27 20195:30 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AB187Oct 28 20196:45 PMAtomGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BB190Oct 28 20198:00 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB243Oct 29 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Oakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MPB193Oct 29 20197:40 PMMinor PeeWeeGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB193Oct 29 20198:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
BB191Oct 29 20199:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AB193Oct 30 20197:00 PMAtomOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MB145Nov 01 20198:30 PMMidgetOakville Rangers RedTerry Miller
PB200Nov 02 20193:20 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksJim Archdekin
MBB192Nov 02 20194:40 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles GoldJim Archdekin
AB210Nov 03 20191:25 PMAtomGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MBB112Nov 03 20193:10 PMMinor BantamGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MMB200Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
PB207Nov 04 20197:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB205Nov 05 20196:30 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB208Nov 05 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB207Nov 05 20197:50 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAB184Nov 06 20197:00 PMMinor Atom Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MMB170Nov 06 20198:55 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
BB210Nov 08 20198:45 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
PB110Nov 09 20191:20 PMPeeWeeGlancaster BombersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MPB215Nov 09 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MBB105Nov 10 20191:30 PMMinor BantamGarden City Minor FalconsMeridian
MPB219Nov 10 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB221Nov 11 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MMB172Nov 11 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MPB223Nov 12 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB222Nov 12 20197:50 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAB224Nov 13 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MMB184Nov 13 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MB171Nov 14 20198:45 PMMidgetHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MPB250Nov 15 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BB224Nov 15 20198:45 PMBantamOakville Rangers BlueEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MB173Nov 15 20199:10 PMMidgetGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MMB258Nov 16 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
AB196Nov 16 20191:30 PMAtomOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAB228Nov 16 20194:45 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
BB226Nov 16 20194:45 PMBantamGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
PB235Nov 16 20195:50 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
PB264Nov 17 20191:00 PMPeeWeeMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
AB252Nov 17 20192:15 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MAB108Nov 17 20193:25 PMMinor Atom Burlington Eagles BlueEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MMB190Nov 18 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
BB230Nov 18 20199:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB238Nov 19 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
AB232Nov 19 20197:00 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MBB237Nov 19 20197:50 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB242Nov 20 20197:30 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MB187Nov 22 20197:50 PMMidgetOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
BB238Nov 22 20198:45 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AB224Nov 23 20191:10 PMAtomCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PB215Nov 23 20192:20 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
BB101Nov 23 20198:15 PMBantamBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
AB238Nov 24 20192:15 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MB253Nov 24 20194:45 PMMidgetGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MPB253Nov 26 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
AB239Nov 26 20197:00 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PB253Nov 26 20197:45 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MBB252Nov 26 20197:50 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMB207Nov 26 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MAB201Nov 27 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MMB209Nov 27 20198:35 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
BB196Nov 27 20199:00 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
BB252Nov 29 20198:45 PMBantamGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MAB258Nov 30 201911:30 AMMinor Atom Orangeville FlyersTerry Miller
MPB261Nov 30 20193:10 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MAB264Dec 01 20192:15 PMMinor Atom Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB154Dec 01 20192:15 PMAtomOakville Rangers RedEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
PB260Dec 01 20194:45 PMPeeWeeMilton WinterhawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AB255Dec 02 20196:40 PMAtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PB245Dec 02 20197:15 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MB209Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidgetGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPB268Dec 03 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAB213Dec 03 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Burlington Eagles GoldEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
BB262Dec 03 20197:20 PMBantamOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MBB267Dec 03 20197:50 PMMinor BantamGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PB271Dec 04 20197:40 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MB159Dec 04 20198:35 PMMidgetCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MPB272Dec 05 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
MPB273Dec 06 20197:50 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MB215Dec 06 20198:35 PMMidgetHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MBB280Dec 07 20195:00 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AB266Dec 08 20194:10 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksJim Archdekin
MB144Dec 08 20194:45 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAB282Dec 09 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB271Dec 09 20196:45 PMAtomGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
PB282Dec 09 20197:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB153Dec 10 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Orangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MPB283Dec 10 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB282Dec 10 20197:50 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
BB275Dec 10 20199:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AB277Dec 11 20197:00 PMAtomOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MBB297Dec 11 20197:10 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueTerry Miller
MPB286Dec 11 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB285Dec 11 20197:30 PMPeeWeeGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MMB235Dec 11 20198:35 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MMB237Dec 12 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MB228Dec 12 20199:15 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BB280Dec 13 20198:45 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MB229Dec 13 20199:10 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
PB290Dec 14 20191:20 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MPB103Dec 14 20193:45 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MAB289Dec 14 20194:15 PMMinor Atom Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB280Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtomCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 1)
PB230Dec 15 20193:15 PMPeeWeeGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MAB198Dec 15 20193:50 PMMinor Atom Halton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 1)
BB154Dec 15 20194:35 PMBantamOakville Rangers RedEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MBB111Dec 15 20196:30 PMMinor BantamNiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
MMB222Dec 16 20196:45 PMMinor MidgetGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MB234Dec 16 20199:00 PMMidgetCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB289Dec 17 20196:30 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB298Dec 17 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBB298Dec 17 20198:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
MBB303Dec 18 20197:40 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MMB248Dec 18 20198:35 PMMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MB241Dec 19 20198:45 PMMidgetHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BB294Dec 20 20198:45 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MB243Dec 20 20199:05 PMMidgetCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MAB303Dec 21 20191:15 PMMinor Atom Halton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
PB275Dec 21 20191:20 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
AB140Dec 21 20192:25 PMAtomNiagara Falls FlyersSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MMB249Dec 21 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PB159Dec 22 201912:30 PMPeeWeeMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB294Dec 22 20192:15 PMAtomGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MAB288Dec 22 20193:25 PMMinor Atom Guelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MBB198Dec 22 20195:10 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BB274Dec 22 20196:15 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MMB255Dec 23 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Hockey Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:59 PM