Schedule & Results, A Representative (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MMS225Sep 22 20194:35 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers RedEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
BS105Sep 22 20195:00 PMBantamWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAS115Sep 22 20195:30 PMMinor AtomFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AS114Sep 22 20196:00 PMAtomHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
AS200Sep 25 20197:00 PMAtomOakville Rangers RedTerry Miller
MPS272Sep 25 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
BS116Sep 25 20198:10 PMBantamFlamborough-Dundas RepTerry Miller
MAS272Sep 26 20196:40 PMMinor AtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PS317Sep 27 20198:00 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS281Sep 27 20199:20 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS125Sep 28 20191:00 PMPeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepEarnscliffe (Pad 1)
MBS277Sep 28 20191:45 PMMinor BantamOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
BS103Sep 28 20192:20 PMBantamCentre Wellington FusionEarnscliffe (Pad 1)
MAS256Sep 28 20192:40 PMMinor AtomBurlington EaglesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MPS101Sep 28 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
AS125Sep 28 20193:50 PMAtomFlamborough-Dundas RepSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS270Sep 29 20197:10 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAS167Sep 30 20196:30 PMMinor AtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBS113Sep 30 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
AS140Oct 02 20197:00 PMAtomGuelph GryphonsTerry Miller
MPS129Oct 02 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
BS129Oct 02 20198:10 PMBantamGuelph GryphonsTerry Miller
MS186Oct 04 20197:30 PMMidgetCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBS139Oct 04 20198:00 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS105Oct 04 20199:20 PMMinor MidgetWoolwich WildcatsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
BS162Oct 05 20192:00 PMBantamOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MAS136Oct 05 20192:40 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS141Oct 05 20193:15 PMPeeWeeGuelph GryphonsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MBS304Oct 05 20194:35 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MMS108Oct 05 20197:15 PMMinor MidgetCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS201Oct 06 201912:00 PMAtomOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS166Oct 06 20192:15 PMMinor AtomOrangeville FlyersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
BS181Oct 06 20193:25 PMBantamBurlington EaglesEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MPS171Oct 06 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MS232Oct 06 20194:55 PMMidgetOakville RangersEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MMS230Oct 08 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksMSC (C)
BS142Oct 09 20197:00 PMBantamHespeler ShamrocksTerry Miller
MBS284Oct 09 20197:10 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MPS142Oct 09 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MS231Oct 09 20198:30 PMMidgetHalton Hills ThunderTerry Miller
AS108Oct 10 20197:00 PMAtomOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MPS183Oct 10 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MBS154Oct 11 20198:00 PMMinor BantamWoolwich WildcatsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS120Oct 11 20199:20 PMMinor MidgetCentre Wellington Fusion AESouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS285Oct 12 201912:15 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MAS151Oct 12 20192:40 PMMinor AtomWoolwich WildcatsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
AS155Oct 12 20193:50 PMAtomCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MS172Oct 13 201912:00 PMMidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackEarnscliffe (Pad 1)
MPS152Oct 13 20191:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MBS184Oct 13 20191:30 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 1)
MMS294Oct 13 20192:30 PMMinor MidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS159Oct 13 20193:00 PMMinor AtomBurlington EaglesCentral
AS162Oct 15 20197:15 PMAtomBurlington EaglesCentral
MMS145Oct 15 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
BS155Oct 16 20197:00 PMBantamOakville Rangers RedTerry Miller
MPS155Oct 16 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MBS167Oct 16 20197:45 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MS204Oct 16 20199:00 PMMidgetCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS166Oct 17 20197:00 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MBS169Oct 18 20198:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAS121Oct 19 20191:25 PMMinor AtomNew Hamburg HuskiesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
PS173Oct 19 20193:45 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MPS164Oct 20 201911:50 AMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers RedOakville
AS115Oct 20 20191:45 PMAtomWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAS196Oct 20 20196:00 PMMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS183Oct 22 20197:50 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
BS168Oct 23 20197:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderTerry Miller
MPS168Oct 23 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MS124Oct 23 20198:30 PMMidgetNew Hamburg HuskiesTerry Miller
MMS207Oct 23 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
MBS187Oct 25 20197:30 PMMinor BantamOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MMS150Oct 25 20199:10 PMMinor MidgetHespeler Shamrocks AESouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
PS189Oct 26 20191:35 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AS185Oct 26 20191:40 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS208Oct 27 20196:15 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MS152Oct 27 20199:00 PMMidgetOakville RangersOakville
MPS181Oct 30 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
BS182Oct 30 20198:00 PMBantamBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MS136Oct 30 20198:35 PMMidgetHespeler ShamrocksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MMS165Nov 01 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MS141Nov 01 20199:15 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BS259Nov 02 201912:15 PMBantamOwen Sound Jr. AttackEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MBS216Nov 02 20191:50 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MAS241Nov 03 201912:15 PMMinor AtomCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
AS305Nov 04 20196:30 PMAtomOakville Rangers RedTerry Miller
MMS174Nov 04 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
MPS194Nov 06 20197:35 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MS148Nov 06 20198:30 PMMidgetCaledon HawksTerry Miller
PS157Nov 07 20197:55 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MS237Nov 07 20198:45 PMMidgetHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BS198Nov 07 20199:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BS200Nov 08 20197:20 PMBantamOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MMS181Nov 08 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MAS211Nov 09 20192:40 PMMinor AtomOwen Sound Jr. AttackSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS197Nov 09 20193:45 PMMinor MidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
AS170Nov 09 20193:50 PMAtomErin-Hillsburgh DevilsSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MPS199Nov 09 20195:15 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesCentral
MS121Nov 09 20197:30 PMMidgetWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PS113Nov 10 20197:15 PMPeeWeeHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BS152Nov 10 20197:30 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MAS222Nov 12 20196:30 PMMinor AtomHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PS238Nov 12 20198:10 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
BS207Nov 13 20197:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksTerry Miller
MS160Nov 13 20198:30 PMMidgetErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTerry Miller
MBS124Nov 13 20198:45 PMMinor BantamNew Hamburg HuskiesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AS225Nov 14 20196:30 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MPS208Nov 14 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MBS229Nov 15 20198:00 PMMinor BantamOwen Sound Jr. AttackSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS195Nov 15 20199:20 PMMinor MidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAS226Nov 16 20192:40 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS237Nov 16 20193:25 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AS230Nov 16 20193:50 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MS118Nov 16 20195:15 PMMidgetOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MMS124Nov 16 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MAS202Nov 17 20191:15 PMMinor AtomOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
PS292Nov 17 20192:30 PMPeeWeeOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
BS217Nov 17 20199:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMemorial
BS220Nov 20 20197:00 PMBantamOakville Rangers RedTerry Miller
MPS220Nov 20 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MBS236Nov 20 20198:15 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
MS173Nov 21 20199:15 PMMidgetErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBS244Nov 22 20198:00 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS210Nov 22 20199:20 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS253Nov 23 20192:25 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
AS215Nov 23 20193:40 PMAtomOwen Sound Jr. AttackSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MBS259Nov 23 20193:45 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
PS258Nov 24 20197:20 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
MBS194Nov 25 20197:40 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MS182Nov 25 20198:10 PMMidgetNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PS262Nov 26 20196:30 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
MAS194Nov 26 20197:20 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
BS233Nov 27 20197:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderTerry Miller
MPS233Nov 27 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MBS257Nov 27 20197:45 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MS220Nov 27 20198:30 PMMidgetErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTerry Miller
MPS249Nov 28 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MS184Nov 28 20198:00 PMMidgetWoolwich WildcatsEarnscliffe (Pad 1)
BS227Nov 29 20197:15 PMBantamOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
PS269Nov 30 201912:40 PMPeeWeeOwen Sound Jr. AttackTerry Miller
AS260Nov 30 20193:05 PMAtomCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MAS261Nov 30 20193:15 PMMinor AtomOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPS242Dec 01 201911:50 AMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers RedOakville
PS115Dec 01 20191:10 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueOakville
AS262Dec 01 20194:00 PMAtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAS264Dec 01 20194:15 PMMinor AtomBurlington EaglesCentral
MS201Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AS267Dec 03 20197:00 PMAtomBurlington EaglesCentral
PS205Dec 03 20197:40 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers RedEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
BS246Dec 04 20197:00 PMBantamBurlington EaglesTerry Miller
MPS246Dec 04 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MBS114Dec 04 20197:45 PMMinor BantamGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MS196Dec 04 20198:30 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersTerry Miller
AS271Dec 05 20197:00 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MMS239Dec 05 20198:10 PMMinor MidgetMilton Winterhawks AEMemorial
MBS274Dec 06 20198:00 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS240Dec 06 20199:20 PMMinor MidgetMilton Winterhawks AESouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MAS271Dec 07 20192:00 PMMinor AtomOrangeville FlyersJim Archdekin
AS275Dec 07 20193:10 PMAtomErin-Hillsburgh DevilsJim Archdekin
MPS230Dec 07 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BS194Dec 07 20194:20 PMBantamOwen Sound Jr. AttackJim Archdekin
MAS181Dec 08 20193:00 PMMinor AtomHalton Hills ThunderJim Archdekin
MBS199Dec 08 20196:00 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS295Dec 10 20197:40 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
MAS229Dec 11 20197:00 PMMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MPS259Dec 11 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MS112Dec 11 20198:30 PMMidgetCentre Wellington FusionTerry Miller
MMS263Dec 12 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MPS261Dec 12 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
AS224Dec 12 20198:00 PMAtomErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
BS263Dec 12 20199:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MS212Dec 13 20197:00 PMMidgetOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
BS265Dec 13 20197:20 PMBantamOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MBS289Dec 13 20198:00 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers RedSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MMS255Dec 13 20199:20 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS301Dec 14 20192:25 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MAS286Dec 14 20192:40 PMMinor AtomHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
AS290Dec 14 20193:50 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
MS208Dec 15 201912:00 PMMidgetCaledon HawksEarnscliffe (Pad 1)
MAS307Dec 15 20192:30 PMMinor AtomOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AS199Dec 15 20192:30 PMAtomOakville Rangers RedOakville
MBS222Dec 15 20193:30 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksMayfield
MMS264Dec 16 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
MS223Dec 16 20199:00 PMMidgetHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
PS218Dec 18 20196:30 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BS272Dec 18 20197:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksTerry Miller
MPS116Dec 18 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MAS299Dec 19 20196:30 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers RedOakville
MPS207Dec 20 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeOwen Sound Jr. AttackSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MBS306Dec 20 20198:10 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
AS306Dec 21 20192:30 PMAtomOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS301Dec 21 20192:40 PMMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 1)
PS221Dec 21 20193:35 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MBS214Dec 21 20194:55 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksSouth Fletcher's (Pad 2)
MPS277Dec 21 20195:15 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesCentral
BS247Dec 21 20198:00 PMBantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MMS275Dec 21 20198:10 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AS245Dec 22 20194:35 PMAtomBurlington EaglesEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
MMS135Dec 22 20195:45 PMMinor MidgetGuelph GryphonsEarnscliffe (Pad 2)
PS320Dec 22 20196:15 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BS282Dec 22 20199:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMemorial
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Hockey Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 2:18 AM