Record Details, Minor Bantam, AE, 2013-2014 (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1457237421491446272814868369
Playoff8530191884312717169614635
Overall2210102566022134573444423147129104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles1010052011573021512
Caledon Hawks3201158320117264023210
Flamborough Sabres4130395122121592521524
Guelph Gryphons210153110032320185
Halton Hills Thunder211056100133311189
Milton Winterhawks211076321011653201812
Oakville Rangers211010911007432101713
Orangeville Flyers413051233009374301415
Stoney Creek Warriors2200623300625500124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000220051220051
Appleby (1)000000100133100133
Caledon East (1)000000210172210172
Caledon East (2)00000011001001100100
Carlisle000000110021110021
Central000000101024101024
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)202005000000202005
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110074110074
Memorial Arena20108256550000002010825655
MMSP (D)000000100133100133
MSC (D)00000032101163210116
NWCC (B)0000004022101440221014
Stoney Creek000000330062330062
Tony Rose (A)000000110042110042
Victoria000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Hockey Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 12:00 AM