Record Details, Minor PeeWee, A, 2015-2016 (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1401401998140140158628028034184
Playoff6330162162401324125702945
Overall203170351192021802811040535063229
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles Blue20201201010243030324
Burlington Eagles Gold10103610100112020317
Centre Wellington Fusion101026000000101026
Flamborough Sabres1100541010362110810
Guelph Gryphons211036321011853201414
Halton Hills Thunder10102420202113030415
Hespeler Shamrocks10104920202143030623
Milton Winterhawks Blue101002101025202027
Milton Winterhawks White10102101010182020318
New Hamburg Huskies101024101024202048
Oakville Rangers1010251010062020211
Oakville Rangers Blue20201151010283030323
Oakville Rangers White1010091010082020017
Orangeville Flyers101013101003202016
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010261010042020210
Woolwich Wildcats211051020201104130620
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101003101003
Appleby (1)00000010100111010011
Central000000101024101024
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000101006101006
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101028101028
Harry Howell (B)000000101036101036
Hespeler (1)00000020202142020214
Jim Archdekin10100130000001010013
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101004101004
John Tonelli000000101018101018
Memorial (Snyder)00000020201102020110
Memorial Arena12210022610000001221002261
MMSP (Alcott)00000020202112020211
MSC (D)000000101025101025
SMSC (2)000000101008101008
South Fletcher's (Pad 2)101017000000101017
Victoria000000220095220095
Victoria Park Arena6150123800000061501238
WERC (2)000000101023101023
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101024101024
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Hockey Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 12:08 PM