Record Details, Bantam, AA, 2017-2018 (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season131932156130121176426121438120
Playoff7061122570706381401311863
Overall20115433812001912310240134556183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles Blue20201640403126060418
Burlington Eagles Gold20200920200194040028
Caledon Hawks20201820203134040421
Flamborough Sabres101003101003202006
Garden City Minor Falcons1010381010352020613
Guelph Gryphons10100820202123030220
Halton Hills Thunder2002441010363012710
Niagara Falls Flyers11007420114631111110
Oakville Rangers Blue201171120202134031924
Oakville Rangers Red30303101010174040417
Orangeville Flyers2020581010133030611
Stoney Creek Warriors100122101013201135
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)00000010100131010013
Appleby (2)000000202037202037
Caledon East (1)000000101025101025
Central000000202008202008
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)40315170000004031517
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000201146201146
Harry Howell (B)000000101003101003
Joshua Creek (Red)00000030303203030320
Mainway (B)000000101003101003
Mayfield000000101018101018
MMSP (D)000000101036101036
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101035101035
South Fletcher's (Pad 2)101023000000101023
Terry Miller15111326610000001511132661
Tony Rose (A)000000101013101013
Valley Park000000101013101013
WERC (1)00000020202122020212
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Hockey Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 8:28 PM