Record Details, Midget, AA, 2018-2019 (Brampton Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Tournament17106105333107030341827176408751
Regular Season1263303519127410522724137408746
Playoff86110481886110362116122208439
Overall3722105013670302055012266674215100258136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Aurora Tigers1100072110003222000104
Burlington Eagles11000102211001232100114
Caledon Hawks650103112440001961090105018
CIHA Voyeageurs110004100000001100041
Flamborough Sabres3300022543100237761004512
Garden City Falcons2101052431002215641102717
Guelph Gryphons413008123111067724101419
Halton Hills Thunder200201110010553003066
Halton Thunder101003400000001010034
Hamilton Huskies220008100000002200081
Hillcrest Canadiens000000011000321100032
Humber Valley110003100000001100031
Humber Valley Sharks110004211000422200084
Humberview Huskies101000100000001010001
London Jr Mustangs000000011000711100071
Markham Islanders000000011000411100041
Markham Waxers101004500000001010045
Mississauga Jets101001410010222011036
Mississauga North Stars110004300000001100043
Oakville Rangers10100142110097312001011
Orangeville Flyers2110063110006132100124
Richmond Hill Stars100102200000001001022
Streetsville000000011000311100031
Toronto Aces000000010010331001033
Toronto Avalanche110003010010222101052
Toronto Shamrocks110006000000001100060
Vaughn Panthers211003300000002110033
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Acton (B)000000010010551001055
Alder (Red)000000011000611100061
Bond110002000000001100020
CAA Centre - Royal Bank 000000011000321100032
CAA Centre - Spectator (Brampton)2110076100103331110109
Caledon East (2)00000003300016433000164
Cataraqui 000000011000321100032
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)15103206125110003216113206427
Ebe101004500000001010045
EBE100102200000001001022
Harry Howell (B)00000004310023743100237
Iceland 1000000010010221001022
iceland 2101001400000001010014
Iceland 3110003111000312200062
Invista Center44000194100102254010216
Jim Archdekin32010218000000032010218
Joshua Creek (Red)000000011000851100085
Mainway (B)000000021100122110012
PPF (Hershey Center) #3110004300000001100043
River Oaks (B)000000010100121010012
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)0000000220001410220001410
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000021100852110085
South Fletcher's (Pad 1)100100000000001001000
Terry Miller101001400000001010014
TGG211004300000002110043
WERC (1)000000020110242011024
WERC (2)000000011000431100043
westwood #1000000011000411100041
Westwood #2202001511000713120086
westwood #41100060110004222000102
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brampton Hockey Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brampton Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bramptonhockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 7:25 PM